Wing Luke Museum Tours
Visit Wing Luke Museum
Plan a trip to see Wing Luke Museum
Price found within the past 48 hours. Click for updated prices.

Kimpton Hotel Vintage Seattle by IHG
Downtown Seattle
Save 100% on your flight
Price was $1,115, price is now $735 per person
$735
per person
Oct 24 - Oct 31
found 1 day ago
Roundtrip flight included
Burbank (BUR) to Seattle (SEA)
8.8/10 Excellent! (1,003 reviews)
Nice play to stay, good location, friendly helpful staff.
Would use again.
Reviewed on Sep 20, 2026

Browse tours and tickets to explore Wing Luke Museum
Tours & day trips
See all 227 activities
Mt. Rainier Full-Day Tour
Activity duration is 12 hours
9.4 out of 10 with 280 reviews
Free cancellation available
Private & custom tours
See all 69 activities
Discover Seattle: A Self-Guided Tour
Activity duration is 8 hours and 30 minutes
8.8 out of 10 with 3 reviews
Free cancellation available
Food, drink & nightlife
See all 52 activities
Seattle: Pike Place Market Chef-Guided Food Tour
Activity duration is 2 hours
9.8 out of 10 with 478 reviews
Free cancellation available
Classes & workshops
See all 15 activities
Seattle: Tall Sailboat Sunset Harbor Cruise
Activity duration is 2 hours
9.8 out of 10 with 20 reviews
Free cancellation available
Attractions
See all 10 activities
Seattle CityPASS®: Admission to Top 5 Attractions
Activity duration is 9 days
9.4 out of 10 with 1675 reviews
Free cancellation available
Stay near popular Wing Luke Museum attractions
Best Lodging Options Near Wing Luke Museum
Check availability on hotels close to Wing Luke Museum

The Paramount Hotel
724 Pine St Seattle WA

Executive Hotel Pacific
400 Spring St Seattle WA

Crowne Plaza Seattle - Downtown by IHG
1113 6th Ave Seattle WA

The Arctic Club Seattle
700 3rd Avenue Seattle WA

Coast Seattle Downtown Hotel by APA
1301 6th Avenue Seattle WA

citizenM Seattle Pioneer Square
60 Yesler Way Seattle WA

The Belltown Inn
2301 3rd Avenue Seattle WA

Renaissance Seattle Hotel
515 Madison Street Seattle WA

Lotte Hotel Seattle
809 5th Avenue Seattle WA
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Capitol Hill Hotels
- Marriott Hotels & Resorts Hotels in Seattle
- Cabins in Seattle
- Houseboats in Seattle
- Free Parking Hotels in Downtown Seattle
- South Lake Union Hotels
- Downtown Seattle Hotels
- First Hill Hotels
- Budget Hotels in Downtown Seattle
- 4 Star Hotels in Seattle
- Hotels in Seattle
- Belltown Hotels
- 5 Star Hotels in Seattle
- Hilton Hotels in Seattle
- Flights to Seattle
- Flights to Bellevue
- Flights to Kirkland
- Flights to Renton
- Flights from Vancouver (YVR) to Seattle (LKE)
- Flights from SeaTac (SEA) to Seattle (LKE)
- American Airlines Dallas (DFW) to SeaTac (SEA) flights
- Delta Air Lines Atlanta (ATL) to SeaTac (SEA) flights
- Kenmore Air Friday Harbor (FRD) to Seattle (BFI) flights
- Flights to SeaTac
- Flights to Seattle - Tacoma Intl.
- Where to stay in Woodinville
- Pike Place Market
- Visit Eastlake
- Where to stay in Seattle
- Where to stay in Puget Sound
- Bellevue Vacations
- Seattle All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Northwest Seattle All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Southwest Seattle All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Renton Vacations
- Redmond Vacations
- Where to stay in Bainbridge Island
- Where to stay in Renton
- Where to stay in Bellevue
- Visit Wallingford
- Visit Fremont
- Seattle All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Bothell Vacations
- Visit Pioneer Square
- Downtown Seattle Vacations
- Waterfall Garden Park
- Seattle All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Where to stay in Kenmore
- Where to stay in Kitsap Peninsula
- SeaTac Vacations
- Seattle All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Seattle Great Wheel
- Visit Belltown
- Visit Queen Anne
- Seattle Vacations
- Southwest Seattle All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Visit Downtown Seattle
- Visit Seattle
- Bainbridge Island Vacations
- Southwest Seattle All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Southwest Seattle All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Woodinville Vacations
- Where to stay in Tacoma
- Visit South Lake Union
- Bremerton Vacations
- Lumen Field
- Visit West Seattle
- Visit Capitol Hill
- Where to stay in North Seattle
- Northwest Seattle All Inclusive Vacation Packages
- Car rentals near Downtown Seattle
- Car rentals near Belltown
- Car rentals near Capitol Hill
- Van Car Rentals in Seattle
- Car rentals near South Lake Union
- Car rentals near Pioneer Square
- Car rentals near Seattle
- Enterprise Rental Cars in Seattle
- Hertz Rental Cars in Downtown Seattle
- Budget Rental Cars in Downtown Seattle
- SUV Car Rentals in Seattle









































