
Hotels near Bakirkoy Station
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bakirkoy Station hotels

1. JW Marriott Hotel Istanbul Marmara Sea
JW Marriott Hotel Istanbul Marmara SeaBakırköy, 1.8 mi from Bakirkoy Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (474 reviews)
$220 nightly
The price is $244
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Total with taxes and fees

2. Mövenpick Hotel Istanbul Marmara Sea
Mövenpick Hotel Istanbul Marmara SeaZeytinburnu, 1.9 mi from Bakirkoy Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (350 reviews)
$132 nightly
The price is $147
Nov 13 - Nov 14
Total with taxes and fees

3. Titanic Port Bakirkoy
Titanic Port BakirkoyBakırköy, 1.3 mi from Bakirkoy Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
$94 nightly
The price is $106
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

4. Tempo Fair Suites
Tempo Fair Suites1.7 mi from Bakirkoy Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (409 reviews)
$52 nightly
The price is $58
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

5. Hampton By Hilton Istanbul Merter
Hampton By Hilton Istanbul Merter1.2 mi from Bakirkoy Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (113 reviews)
$87 nightly
The price is $96
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

6. Radisson Hotel Istanbul Merter
Radisson Hotel Istanbul Merter1.5 mi from Bakirkoy Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (589 reviews)
$82 nightly
The price is $91
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

7. Bricks Hotel Istanbul
Bricks Hotel Istanbul1.9 mi from Bakirkoy Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (898 reviews)
$69 nightly
The price is $76
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

8. Siesta Hotel Bakırköy
Siesta Hotel BakırköyBakırköy, 1.2 mi from Bakirkoy Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (320 reviews)
$39 nightly
The price is $45
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

9. Hyatt Regency Istanbul Ataköy
Hyatt Regency Istanbul AtaköyBakırköy, 1.7 mi from Bakirkoy Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
$252 nightly
The price is $280
Oct 17 - Oct 18
Total with taxes and fees

10. SECOND SUIT OTEL
SECOND SUIT OTELBakırköy, 1.2 mi from Bakirkoy Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (110 reviews)
$51 nightly
The price is $57
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Bakirkoy Station Hotel Reviews

Sultanhan Hotel - Special Class
8/10 Good
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Karaköy Hotels
- Hotels near Cagaloglu Hamami
- Hotels near Acıbadem Bakırköy Hospital
- Emin Sinan Hotels
- Hotels near Cemil Topuzlu Open Air Theatre
- Hotels near Merter Textile Center Station
- Şehit Muhtar Hotels
- Hotels near Macka Park
- All-Inclusive Resorts in Istanbul
- 5 Star Hotels in Istanbul
- Hotels near Karakoy Station
- Sultanahmet Hotels
- Hotels near Taksim Gezi Park
- Cheap Hotels in Taksim
- Hotels near Capacity Shopping Center
- Hotels near Tesvikiye Mosque
- Hotels near Ataköy Marina
- Talimhane Hotels
- Hotels near Mehmet Akif Station
- Hotels near Veliefendi Racecourse
- Hotels near Kabatas Pier
- Bahcelievler Hotels
- Hotels near Sinan Erdem Dome
- Hotels near Beyazit Square
- Hotels near Marmara Forum
- Bakırköy Hotels
- Hotels near Galata Tower
- Laleli Hotels
- Macka Hotels
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Istanbul
- Istanbul Hotels
- Hotels near Valens Aqueduct
- Hotels near Osmanbey Station
- Cheap Hotels in Istanbul
- Hotels near Tupras Stadium
- Hotels near Istanbul Bakirkoy Station
- Hotels near Topkapı Harem
- Taksim Hotels
- Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Istanbul
- Hotels near Taksim Station
- Hotels near Fountain of Sultan Ahmed III
- Casino Hotels in Istanbul
- Zeytinburnu Hotels
- Beyoğlu Hotels
- Hotels near Blue Mosque
- Apartments in Istanbul
- Hotels near Beyazit Mosque
- Istanbul Hotels
- Hotels near Grand Bazaar
- Merter Hotels
- Hostels in Istanbul
- Hotels near Medical Park Bahçelievler Hospital
- Hotels near Mithatpasa Station
- 5 Star Hotels in Istanbul City Center
- Hotels near Omer Avni Parki
- Hotels near French Street
- Hotels near Memorial Bahçelievler Hospital
- Hotels near Cemberlitas Station
- Hotels near Taksim Square
- Hotels near Sogukcesme Sokagi
- Fatih Hotels
- Hotels near New Mosque
- Hotels near Istanbul
- Hotels near Hagia Sophia
- Flights from Los Angeles (LAX) to Istanbul (IST)
- Flights from Beirut (BEY) to Istanbul (IST)
- Flights from Istanbul
- Flights from New York (JFK) to Istanbul (IST)
- Flights from Atlanta (ATL) to Istanbul (IST)
- Flights from Boston (BOS) to Istanbul (IST)
- Flights from Chicago (ORD) to Istanbul (IST)
- Flights from Miami (MIA) to Istanbul (IST)
- Flights from Seattle (SEA) to Istanbul (IST)
- Flights from Washington (IAD) to Istanbul (IST)
- Flights from Houston (IAH) to Istanbul (IST)
- Flights from Dallas (DFW) to Istanbul (IST)
- Flights from San Francisco (SFO) to Istanbul (IST)
- Visit Suadiye
- Aqua Florya Shopping and Life Center
- Visit Bahcelievler
- Visit Istanbul City Center
- Visit Beşiktaş
- Visit Laleli
- Visit Old City
- Visit Zeytinburnu
- Visit Beyazit
- Where to stay in Istanbul
- Visit Fatih
- Grand Bazaar
- Visit Bakırköy
- Visit Taksim
- Visit Ümraniye
- Visit Istanbul
- Topkapi Palace
- Visit Aksaray
- Istanbul Vacations
- Hagia Sophia





































