
Find hotels near Lido, Paris from $161
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lido hotels

1. Black Door
Black DoorChamps-Élysées, 0.3 mi from Lido
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
$537 nightly
The price is $626
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Total with taxes and fees

2. Four Seasons Hotel George V
Four Seasons Hotel George VChamps-Élysées, 0.3 mi from Lido
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (157 reviews)
$1,986 nightly
The price is $2,220
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Total with taxes and fees

3. Dadou Paris
Dadou Paris0.3 mi from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (970 reviews)
$166 nightly
The price is $202
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

4. Miss Fuller
Miss Fuller0.4 mi from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (407 reviews)
$161 nightly
The price is $196
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

5. West End Hotel
West End HotelChamps-Élysées, 0.4 mi from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
$299 nightly
The price is $348
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

6. Padam Hôtel
Padam Hôtel0.3 mi from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (290 reviews)
$218 nightly
The price is $259
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

7. Hôtel Keppler
Hôtel Keppler0.2 mi from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (963 reviews)
$305 nightly
The price is $354
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

8. La Demeure Montaigne
La Demeure MontaigneChamps-Élysées, 0.3 mi from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (383 reviews)
$400 nightly
The price is $466
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

9. Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées
Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées< 0.1 mi from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (307 reviews)
$363 nightly
The price is $425
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

10. Paris Square
Paris Square0.2 mi from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
$210 nightly
The price is $237
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

11. Grand Powers
Grand PowersChamps-Élysées, 0.2 mi from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (360 reviews)
$518 nightly
The price is $596
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

12. Hôtel de Montesquieu
Hôtel de Montesquieu0.3 mi from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (138 reviews)
$322 nightly
The price is $380
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

13. The Peninsula Paris
The Peninsula Paris0.4 mi from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (432 reviews)
$1,880 nightly
The price is $2,104
Nov 19 - Nov 20
Total with taxes and fees

14. Bvlgari Hotel Paris
Bvlgari Hotel ParisChamps-Élysées, 0.3 mi from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
$1,813 nightly
The price is $2,030
Nov 26 - Nov 27
Total with taxes and fees

15. HIGHSTAY Maison - Boétie
HIGHSTAY Maison - Boétie0.4 mi from Lido
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
$292 nightly
The price is $341
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

16. Maison ELLE Paris
Maison ELLE Paris0.4 mi from Lido
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (340 reviews)
$133 nightly
The price is $166
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

17. citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées
citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées0.3 mi from Lido
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
$136 nightly
The price is $169
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

18. O.lysée Hôtel
O.lysée Hôtel0.3 mi from Lido
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (337 reviews)
$163 nightly
The price is $198
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

19. Hotel EKTA
Hotel EKTAChamps-Élysées, 0.1 mi from Lido
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (796 reviews)
$129 nightly
The price is $161
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

20. Norman Paris Hôtel & Spa
Norman Paris Hôtel & Spa< 0.1 mi from Lido
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
$402 nightly
The price is $469
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Lido Hotel Reviews

Hôtel Elysées Bassano
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Lido
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Guimet Museum
- Hotels near Palais de Tokyo
- Hotels near Alma-Marceau Station
- Hotels near Moulin Rouge
- Hotels near Les Invalides
- Hotels near Paris Olympia
- 1st Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Alexander Nevsky Cathedral
- Hotels near Rue Cler
- Hotels near Paris Museum of Modern Art
- Hotels near Courcelles Station
- Hotels near Mona Bismarck American Center
- Hotels near Place de la Madeleine
- Hotels near Palais des Congrès de Paris
- Hotels near Orangerie Museum
- Hotels near Gare du Nord
- Hotels near Paris Pont-de-l'Alma Station
- 6th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near École Militaire
- 7th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Tuileries Garden
- Hotels near Champs-Élysées
- 8th Arrondissement Hotels
- 5th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Odeon Theatre
- Batignolles Hotels
- Paris Hotels
- Hotels near Jacquemart-Andre Museum
- 2nd Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Place Vendôme
- Quartier du Gros-Caillou Hotels
- Hotels near Pont Alexandre III
- Hotels near Rodin Museum
- Hotels near Eiffel Tower
- Hotels near American Cathedral in Paris
- Hotels near Rue du Bac Station
- Hotels near Montparnasse Station
- Hotels near Place Victor Hugo
- Hotels near Avenue Georges V
- Paris City Center Hotels
- Hotels near Saint-Lazare Station
- Hotels near Avenue Montaigne
- Saint-Germain-Des-Prés Hotels
- Hotels near UNESCO Headquarters
- Hotels near Luxor Obelisk
- Marais Hotels
- Hotels near Franklin D. Roosevelt Metro Station
- Hotels near Parc Monceau
- Hotels near George V Station
- 9th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Quai Branly Museum
- Hotels near Rome Metro Station
- Hotels near Madeleine Station
- Ternes Hotels
- Latin Quarter Hotels
- Hotels near Rue du Trésor
- Hotels near Victor Hugo Station
- Hotels near Petit Palais
- Hotels near Paris Charles de Gaulle - Étoile Station
- Hotels near Théâtre des Champs-Elysées
- Hotels near Arc de Triomphe
- Hotels near Hôtel de la Païva
- Madeleine Hotels
- Hotels near Cité de l'Architecture et du Patrimoine
- Chaillot Hotels
- Hotels near Paris Neuilly-Porte-Maillot Station
- 4th Arrondissement Hotels
- Champs-Élysées Hotels
- Hotels near Place de la Concorde Urban Park
- Hotels near Yves Saint Laurent Paris Museum
- Hotels near Champ de Mars
- Hotels near Gare de Lyon
- Hotels near Place du Trocadéro
- Hotels near Galeries Lafayette Champs-Élysées
- Hotels near Boulevard Haussmann
- Hotels near Roissy-Charles de Gaulle
- 3rd Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Elysée Palace
- Hotels near Notre-Dame
- Montmartre Hotels
- Hotels near Louvre Museum
- Hotels near Trocadéro Station
- Hotels near Palais de Chaillot
- Hotels near Museum of Mankind
- Hotels near Église de la Madeleine
- 17th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near American University of Paris
- Hotels near Bir-Hakeim Station
- Hotels near Salle Pleyel
- Faubourg-Du-Roule Hotels
- Hotels near Villiers Station
- Hotels near Grand Palais
- Hotels near Trocadéro Gardens
- Hotels near Rue du Faubourg Saint-Honore
- Hotels near American Church in Paris
- Hotels near Pont de l'Alma
- Hotels near Place Charles de Gaulle
- Hotels near Pont d'Iena
- Hotels near Palais Bourbon
- Hotels near Holy Trinity Cathedral and the Russian Orthodox Spiritual and Cultural Center








































































