
Find hotels near iFly Seattle, Seattle from $63
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member PricesLearn about One Key
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 19 - Oct 20Tomorrow
Oct 20 - Oct 21This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for iFly Seattle hotels




1. Comfort Suites Airport Tukwila Seattle
Comfort Suites Airport Tukwila Seattle0.5 mi from iFly Seattle
Olga
$103 nightly
$118 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees




2. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Seattle South - Tukwila by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Seattle South - Tukwila by IHGSouthcenter, 0.1 mi from iFly Seattle
Jason
$134 nightly
$153 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Total with taxes and fees




3. Hotel Interurban Seattle Airport SeaTac
Hotel Interurban Seattle Airport SeaTacSouthcenter, 0.3 mi from iFly Seattle
Oreoluwa
$129 nightly
$147 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




4. Element by Marriott Seattle Sea-Tac Airport
Element by Marriott Seattle Sea-Tac AirportSouthcenter, 0.6 mi from iFly Seattle
Karen
$127 nightly
$145 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Total with taxes and fees




5. Embassy Suites by Hilton Seattle Tacoma International Airport
Embassy Suites by Hilton Seattle Tacoma International Airport0.4 mi from iFly Seattle
George
$109 nightly
$125 total
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Total with taxes and fees




6. Courtyard by Marriott Seattle Sea-Tac Area
Courtyard by Marriott Seattle Sea-Tac Area0.4 mi from iFly Seattle
Jayqua
$114 nightly
$130 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees




7. Courtyard by Marriott Seattle Southcenter
Courtyard by Marriott Seattle SouthcenterSouthcenter, 0.5 mi from iFly Seattle
Nannette
$137 nightly
$156 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Total with taxes and fees




8. DoubleTree Suites by Hilton Seattle Airport - Southcenter
DoubleTree Suites by Hilton Seattle Airport - SouthcenterSouthcenter, 0.6 mi from iFly Seattle
Teresa
$98 nightly
$112 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




9. Hampton Inn Seattle/Southcenter
Hampton Inn Seattle/Southcenter0.4 mi from iFly Seattle
Arlene
$101 nightly
$116 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees




10. Sonesta Select Seattle Renton Suites
Sonesta Select Seattle Renton Suites1.5 mi from iFly Seattle
Felipe
$87 nightly
$98 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




11. Residence Inn by Marriott Seattle South/Tukwila
Residence Inn by Marriott Seattle South/Tukwila0.4 mi from iFly Seattle
David
$111 nightly
$127 total
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Total with taxes and fees




12. Homewood Suites by Hilton Seattle-Tacoma Airport/Tukwila
Homewood Suites by Hilton Seattle-Tacoma Airport/Tukwila0.6 mi from iFly Seattle
Emily
$139 nightly
$158 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees




13. Ramada by Wyndham Tukwila Southcenter
Ramada by Wyndham Tukwila Southcenter0.3 mi from iFly Seattle
Charlisa
$96 nightly
$110 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees




14. Towneplace Suites By Marriott Seattle Southcenter
Towneplace Suites By Marriott Seattle SouthcenterOrillia, 1.5 mi from iFly Seattle
Christopher
$105 nightly
$118 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




15. Sonesta Simply Suites Seattle Renton
Sonesta Simply Suites Seattle Renton1.5 mi from iFly Seattle
Ontonio
$87 nightly
$98 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees




16. Larkspur Landing Extended Stay Suites Renton
Larkspur Landing Extended Stay Suites Renton1.6 mi from iFly Seattle
Linda
$84 nightly
$94 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees




17. Hilton Garden Inn Seattle/Renton
Hilton Garden Inn Seattle/Renton1.5 mi from iFly Seattle
Felizia
$84 nightly
$95 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees




18. Motel 6 Seattle, WA - Airport
Motel 6 Seattle, WA - Airport1.9 mi from iFly Seattle
Heather
$54 nightly
$63 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees




19. Interurban Suites Hotel, a Dazzler Select by Wyndham
Interurban Suites Hotel, a Dazzler Select by Wyndham0.6 mi from iFly Seattle
Ana Silvia
$101 nightly
$114 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees




20. Clarion Inn Renton - Seattle
Clarion Inn Renton - Seattle1.9 mi from iFly Seattle
Duane
$76 nightly
$86 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees
Compare popular hotels close to iFly Seattle
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Comfort Suites Airport Tukwila Seattle | 9.0 Wonderful 1,544 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express & Suites Seattle South - Tukwila by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Interurban Seattle Airport SeaTac | 9.0 Wonderful 2,195 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Element by Marriott Seattle Sea-Tac Airport | 9.2 Wonderful 1,009 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Embassy Suites by Hilton Seattle Tacoma International Airport | 9.0 Wonderful 57 reviews | View |
Top iFly Seattle Hotel Reviews
Embassy Suites by Hilton Seattle Tacoma International Airport
10/10 Excellent
"Nice, clean and large room. Staffs are very helpful. Quality of omelet at this property is better than other Embassy Suites. Choices for breakfast is limited."
Residence Inn by Marriott Seattle South/Tukwila
10/10 Excellent
"早餐很好,櫃檯服務人員和善親切,房間設備齊全。"
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Seattle South - Tukwila by IHG
8/10 Good
"Free parking is a huge plus, clean and close to Seattle downtown."
Courtyard by Marriott Seattle Sea-Tac Area
10/10 Excellent
"The airport shuttle is great"
Homewood Suites by Hilton Seattle-Tacoma Airport/Tukwila
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room; staff were helpful. Breakfast was healthy."
Other attractions near iFly Seattle
Westfield Southcenter Mall
8.8/10 (1,121 reviews)
During your visit to Tukwila, you can enjoy retail therapy at Westfield Southcenter Mall. Discover the beautiful sunsets and top-notch restaurants in this walkable area.
Tukwila Pond
7.2/10 (94 reviews)
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Tukwila Pond during your travels in Tukwila. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Starfire Sports Complex
8.2/10 (184 reviews)
Catch an event at Starfire Sports Complex during your trip to Tukwila. Stroll along the seaside or attend a sporting event in this vibrant area.
Starfire Sports
After visiting Starfire Sports, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Tukwila. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Crystal Springs Park
7.8/10 (46 reviews)
Crystal Springs Park is just one of the places to see in Tukwila, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the acclaimed art scene and shops in this vibrant area.
K1 Speed Tukwila
You can take time to visit K1 Speed Tukwila during your travels to Tukwila.
Great American Casino
7.4/10 (122 reviews)
You can make plans for a show at Great American Casino during your trip to Tukwila. Stroll along the seaside or visit the shops in this vibrant area.
Black River Riparian Forest and Wetland
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Black River Riparian Forest and Wetland during your travels in Renton.
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Red Lion Hotels in Tukwila
- Free Airport Transportation in SeaTac
- Benchmark Hotels in Bryn Mawr-Skyway
- Hotels in Vashon Island
- Hotels near Westfield Southcenter Mall
- Hotels in Newcastle
- 4 Star Hotels in SeaTac
- Marriott Hotels & Resorts Hotels in Renton
- 2 Star Hotels in Seattle
- Casino in SeaTac
- 3 Star Hotels in SeaTac
- Four Seasons Hotels in Tukwila
- Indoor Pool in Tukwila
- La Quinta Inn & Suites Hotels in Tukwila
- Hyatt Hotels in SeaTac
- Hotels near Starfire Sports Complex
- Hotels in Tukwila
- Best Western Hotels in Tukwila
- Pet Friendly in SeaTac
- Kitchen in Tukwila
- Hotels near Seattle - Tacoma Intl.
- Pool in Tukwila
- Ace Hotel Hotels in Southcenter
- Family Friendly in SeaTac
- Dining in SeaTac
- Free Parking in SeaTac
- Early Check-in in SeaTac
- Motels in Tukwila
- Wyndham Hotels in Renton
- Hotels in Des Moines
- Hotels in Seattle
- Privatevacationhomes in Renton
- Hot Tub in Tukwila
- 3 Star Hotels in Renton
- 3 Star Hotels in Tukwila
- Hotels in Bellevue
- Hotels in Kent
- Preferred Hotels in Renton
- 4 Star Hotels in Renton
- Cabins in Renton
- Hotels in SeaTac
- 4 Star Hotels in Rainier Beach
- Hotels in Tacoma
- Hotels near Museum of Flight
- Hotels in Burien
- Hotels in Mercer Island
- Hotels near Tukwila Family Fun Center
- Southcenter Hotels
- Hilton Hotels in SeaTac
- 5 Star Hotels in Renton
- 5 Star Hotels in SeaTac
- Motel 6 Hotels in Tukwila
- 5 Star Hotels in Tukwila
- Resorts in Tukwila
- Budget in Tukwila
- Luxury in SeaTac
- Hotels in Renton
- 2 Star Hotels in SeaTac
- 2 Star Hotels in Tukwila
- American Airlines Dallas (DFW) to SeaTac (SEA) flights
- Delta Air Lines Atlanta (ATL) to SeaTac (SEA) flights
- Flights from Jamaica (JFK) to SeaTac (SEA)
- Flights from Los Angeles (LAX) to SeaTac (SEA)
- Flights to Tukwila
- Flights to Kent
- Flights to Seattle - Tacoma Intl.
- Flights to Seattle
- Flights to SeaTac
- Flights to Renton
- Van Car Rentals in SeaTac
- Minivan Car Rentals in Seattle - Tacoma Intl.
- Budget Rental Cars in Tukwila
- Car rental Airport (SEA)
- Car rentals in SeaTac
- Car rentals in Tukwila
- Car rentals in Renton
- Enterprise Rental Cars in Tukwila
- SUV Car Rentals in Seattle - Tacoma Intl.
- Car rentals in Burien
- Car rentals in Kent




