
Hotels near Nogizaka Station
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Nogizaka Station hotels

1. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel0.7 mi from Nogizaka Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (209 reviews)
$665 nightly
The price is $731
Oct 25 - Oct 26

2. The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu0.8 mi from Nogizaka Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
$711 nightly
The price is $782
Nov 14 - Nov 15

3. 1 Hotel Tokyo
1 Hotel TokyoAkasaka, 0.7 mi from Nogizaka Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (84 reviews)
$660 nightly
The price is $726
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU
Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU1.1 mi from Nogizaka Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
$406 nightly
The price is $448
Nov 14 - Nov 15

5. Nippon Seinenkan Hotel
Nippon Seinenkan HotelHarajuku, 0.8 mi from Nogizaka Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,409 reviews)
$141 nightly
The price is $155
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. illi Enu Yotsuya
illi Enu Yotsuya1.3 mi from Nogizaka Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
$213 nightly
The price is $235
Oct 19 - Oct 20

7. Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo PremierShinjuku, 1.1 mi from Nogizaka Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,885 reviews)
$225 nightly
The price is $248
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Hotel New Otani Tokyo Garden Tower
Hotel New Otani Tokyo Garden Tower0.9 mi from Nogizaka Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,589 reviews)
$351 nightly
The price is $386
Oct 30 - Oct 31

9. The Kitano Hotel Tokyo
The Kitano Hotel Tokyo1.1 mi from Nogizaka Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (368 reviews)
$342 nightly
The price is $376
Oct 19 - Oct 20

10. Hotel Toranomon Hills - The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
Hotel Toranomon Hills - The Unbound Collection by Hyatt1.1 mi from Nogizaka Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (136 reviews)
$407 nightly
The price is $447
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Nogizaka Station
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 209 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Capitol Hotel Tokyu | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 1 Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 84 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nippon Seinenkan Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,409 reviews | View |
Top Nogizaka Station Hotel Reviews

Hotel Sunroute Plaza Shinjuku
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Tokyo Tower
- Shangri-La Hotels and Resorts Hotels in Aoyama
- Hotels in Tokyo
- 2 Star Hotels in Shinjuku
- Boutique Hotels in Akasaka
- Hotels in Musashino
- 3 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- Early Check-in in Tokyo
- Akasaka Hotels
- Hotels near Meiji Jingu Stadium
- Connectingrooms Hotels in Shibuya
- Apartments in Tokyo
- Laundryfacilities Hotels in Akasaka
- Hotels in Higashikurume
- Romantic Hotels in Roppongi
- Villa Fontaine Hotels in Akasaka
- 5 Star Hotels in Roppongi
- Roppongi Hotels
- Harajuku Hotels
- Hotels in Komae
- Hilton Hotels in Akasaka
- APA Hotels in Roppongi
- 4 Star Hotels in Shibuya
- 2 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- View Hotels in Shibuya
- Capsule and Sauna Century Group Hotels in Akasaka
- Daiwa Roynet Hotels in Akasaka
- Hotels in Fuchu
- Hotels near MUFG Stadium
- Okura Hotels & Resorts Hotels in Akasaka
- Luxury Hotels in Akasaka
- 5 Star Hotels in Akasaka
- 5 Star Hotels in Azabu-Juban
- Hotel Monterey Group Hotels in Akasaka
- Capsulehotels in Tokyo
- Budget Hotels in Roppongi
- Kitchenette Hotels in Roppongi
- 5 Star Hotels in Aoyama
- Oakwood Hotels in Roppongi
- 3 Star Hotels in Akasaka
- Business Hotels in Akasaka
- Hotels in Kodaira
- Fujita Kanko Hotels in Akasaka
- Tokyu Hotels in Roppongi
- Family Friendly Hotels in Akasaka
- Prince Hotels in Akasaka
- Hotels in Kiyose
- 3 Star Hotels in Shibuya
- Hotels in Mitaka
- Free Airport Transportation in Tokyo
- 4 Star Hotels in Akasaka
- Hotels in Chofu
- 2 Star Hotels in Minato
- Hotels in Nishitokyo
- 4 Star Hotels in Roppongi
- Hotels in Tama
- Four Seasons Hotels in Roppongi
- All Nippon Airways Los Angeles (LAX) to Tokyo (HND) flights
- Flights to Tokyo
- Flights to Central Tokyo
- Flights to Chofu
- Flights to Mitaka
- Flights to Odaiba
- Japan Airlines Domestic San Francisco (SFO) to Tokyo (HND) flights
- Flights from Jamaica (JFK) to Tokyo (HND)
- Flights to Haneda
- Flights from Los Angeles (LAX) to Tokyo (HND)










































