
Hotels near Nogizaka Station
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Nogizaka Station hotels

1. Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU
Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU1.1 mi from Nogizaka Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
$427 nightly
The price is $470
Oct 16 - Oct 17

2. The Okura Tokyo
The Okura Tokyo0.9 mi from Nogizaka Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,013 reviews)
$697 nightly
The price is $767
Nov 5 - Nov 6

3. The Capitol Hotel Tokyu
The Capitol Hotel Tokyu0.8 mi from Nogizaka Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,009 reviews)
$788 nightly
The price is $867
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel0.7 mi from Nogizaka Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (207 reviews)
$579 nightly
The price is $637
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. 1 Hotel Tokyo
1 Hotel TokyoAkasaka, 0.7 mi from Nogizaka Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
$626 nightly
The price is $688
Nov 9 - Nov 10

6. Nippon Seinenkan Hotel
Nippon Seinenkan HotelHarajuku, 0.8 mi from Nogizaka Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,420 reviews)
$139 nightly
The price is $154
Nov 12 - Nov 13

7. illi Enu Yotsuya
illi Enu Yotsuya1.3 mi from Nogizaka Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
$178 nightly
The price is $196
Oct 13 - Oct 14

8. Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo PremierShinjuku, 1.1 mi from Nogizaka Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,882 reviews)
$240 nightly
The price is $267
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, TokyoAkasaka, 0.2 mi from Nogizaka Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (677 reviews)
$952 nightly
The price is $1,048
Oct 26 - Oct 27

10. The Kitano Hotel Tokyo
The Kitano Hotel Tokyo1.1 mi from Nogizaka Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (367 reviews)
$371 nightly
The price is $412
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Nogizaka Station
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Q-ROOMS.HARAJUKU | 10.0 Exceptional 10 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Okura Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 1,013 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Capitol Hotel Tokyu | 9.8 Exceptional 1,009 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 207 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 1 Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 81 reviews | View |
Top Nogizaka Station Hotel Reviews

APA Hotel Shinjuku Kabukicho Tower
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels near Tokyo Tower
- Shangri-La Hotels and Resorts Hotels in Aoyama
- Hotels in Tokyo
- 2 Star Hotels in Shinjuku
- Boutique Hotels in Akasaka
- Hotels in Musashino
- 3 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- Early Check-in in Tokyo
- Akasaka Hotels
- Hotels near Meiji Jingu Stadium
- Connectingrooms Hotels in Shibuya
- Apartments in Tokyo
- Laundryfacilities Hotels in Akasaka
- Hotels in Higashikurume
- Romantic Hotels in Roppongi
- Villa Fontaine Hotels in Akasaka
- 5 Star Hotels in Roppongi
- Roppongi Hotels
- Harajuku Hotels
- Hotels in Komae
- Hilton Hotels in Akasaka
- APA Hotels in Roppongi
- 4 Star Hotels in Shibuya
- 2 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- View Hotels in Shibuya
- Capsule and Sauna Century Group Hotels in Akasaka
- Daiwa Roynet Hotels in Akasaka
- Hotels in Fuchu
- Hotels near MUFG Stadium
- Okura Hotels & Resorts Hotels in Akasaka
- Luxury Hotels in Akasaka
- 5 Star Hotels in Akasaka
- 5 Star Hotels in Azabu-Juban
- Hotel Monterey Group Hotels in Akasaka
- Capsulehotels in Tokyo
- Budget Hotels in Roppongi
- Kitchenette Hotels in Roppongi
- 5 Star Hotels in Aoyama
- Oakwood Hotels in Roppongi
- 3 Star Hotels in Akasaka
- Business Hotels in Akasaka
- Hotels in Kodaira
- Fujita Kanko Hotels in Akasaka
- Tokyu Hotels in Roppongi
- Family Friendly Hotels in Akasaka
- Prince Hotels in Akasaka
- Hotels in Kiyose
- 3 Star Hotels in Shibuya
- Hotels in Mitaka
- Free Airport Transportation in Tokyo
- 4 Star Hotels in Akasaka
- Hotels in Chofu
- 2 Star Hotels in Minato
- Hotels in Nishitokyo
- 4 Star Hotels in Roppongi
- Hotels in Tama
- Four Seasons Hotels in Roppongi
- All Nippon Airways Los Angeles (LAX) to Tokyo (HND) flights
- Flights to Tokyo
- Flights to Central Tokyo
- Flights to Chofu
- Flights to Mitaka
- Flights to Odaiba
- Japan Airlines Domestic San Francisco (SFO) to Tokyo (HND) flights
- Flights from Jamaica (JFK) to Tokyo (HND)
- Flights to Haneda
- Flights from Los Angeles (LAX) to Tokyo (HND)









































