
Find hotels near Toy Factory Productions, Singapore from $71
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member PricesLearn about One Key
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 21 - Oct 22Tomorrow
Oct 22 - Oct 23This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Toy Factory Productions hotels




1. Dao by Dorsett AMTD Singapore
Dao by Dorsett AMTD SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.4 mi from Toy Factory Productions
Tonia
$186 nightly
$204 total
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Total with taxes and fees




2. The Fullerton Bay Hotel
The Fullerton Bay HotelSingapore Central Business District, 0.6 mi from Toy Factory Productions
Omar
$588 nightly
$650 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Total with taxes and fees




3. Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHGClarke Quay, 0.5 mi from Toy Factory Productions
John
$148 nightly
$161 total
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Total with taxes and fees




4. Carlton City Hotel Singapore
Carlton City Hotel Singapore0.4 mi from Toy Factory Productions
Zorana
$196 nightly
$217 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Total with taxes and fees




5. Novotel Singapore Robertson Quay
Novotel Singapore Robertson QuaySingapore River, 0.7 mi from Toy Factory Productions
FRANK
$152 nightly
$166 total
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Total with taxes and fees




6. The Clan Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality
The Clan Hotel Singapore by Far East HospitalityFinancial District Singapore, 0.3 mi from Toy Factory Productions
Thomas
$203 nightly
$221 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Total with taxes and fees




7. Hotel Stripes Singapore Chinatown, Autograph Collection
Hotel Stripes Singapore Chinatown, Autograph CollectionFinancial District Singapore, 0.2 mi from Toy Factory Productions
Nana
$301 nightly
$301 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Total with taxes and fees




8. KINN Habitat
KINN HabitatFinancial District Singapore, 0.4 mi from Toy Factory Productions
Sahir
$88 nightly
$97 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Total with taxes and fees




9. Sofitel Singapore City Centre
Sofitel Singapore City Centre0.4 mi from Toy Factory Productions
Ashleigh Fagan
$284 nightly
$309 total
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Total with taxes and fees




10. Mondrian Singapore Duxton
Mondrian Singapore Duxton0.3 mi from Toy Factory Productions
Dove
$273 nightly
$298 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Total with taxes and fees




11. Paradox Singapore
Paradox SingaporeClarke Quay, 0.4 mi from Toy Factory Productions
Dawn
$193 nightly
$212 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees




12. The Fullerton Hotel Singapore
The Fullerton Hotel SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, 0.6 mi from Toy Factory Productions
Kanaiya
$357 nightly
$389 total
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Total with taxes and fees




13. KINN Studios
KINN Studios0.2 mi from Toy Factory Productions
Charles
$90 nightly
$98 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




14. Ann Siang House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott Limited
Ann Siang House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott LimitedChinatown, 0.1 mi from Toy Factory Productions
Daniel
$186 nightly
$203 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees




15. The Westin Singapore
The Westin SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.5 mi from Toy Factory Productions
Paul
$330 nightly
$364 total
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Total with taxes and fees




16. KéSa House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott Limited
KéSa House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott Limited0.2 mi from Toy Factory Productions
Scott
$115 nightly
$125 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees




17. Oasia Hotel Downtown Singapore by Far East Hospitality
Oasia Hotel Downtown Singapore by Far East Hospitality0.4 mi from Toy Factory Productions
spencer
$219 nightly
$239 total
Nov 14 - Nov 15
Total with taxes and fees




18. M Hotel Singapore City Centre
M Hotel Singapore City Centre0.6 mi from Toy Factory Productions
Deviyanti
$165 nightly
$180 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees




19. Jyu Capsule Hotel
Jyu Capsule HotelChinatown, < 0.1 mi from Toy Factory Productions
Philip
$65 nightly
$71 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Total with taxes and fees




20. Park Regis by Prince Singapore
Park Regis by Prince SingaporeClarke Quay, 0.4 mi from Toy Factory Productions
Alex
$176 nightly
$192 total
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Total with taxes and fees
Compare popular hotels close to Toy Factory Productions
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Dao by Dorsett AMTD Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 807 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Fullerton Bay Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 800 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,173 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Carlton City Hotel Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 2,367 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Novotel Singapore Robertson Quay | 9.2 Wonderful 13 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Toy Factory Productions
$146 nightly
$159 total
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Total with taxes and fees




Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHGDowntown Singapore
$148 nightly
$161 total
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Total with taxes and fees




KéSa House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott Limited
KéSa House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott LimitedDowntown Singapore
$115 nightly
$125 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees
$186 nightly
$204 total
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Total with taxes and fees
$196 nightly
$217 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Total with taxes and fees




Oasia Hotel Downtown Singapore by Far East Hospitality
Oasia Hotel Downtown Singapore by Far East HospitalityDowntown Singapore
$219 nightly
$239 total
Nov 14 - Nov 15
Total with taxes and fees
$88 nightly
$97 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Total with taxes and fees
$120 nightly
$131 total
Nov 14 - Nov 15
Total with taxes and fees
Top Toy Factory Productions Hotel Reviews
The Fullerton Hotel Singapore
10/10 Excellent
"A different level of care and attention. Staff in the Straits Club were always polite, helpful and very professional,"
lyf Funan Singapore
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent location within a large mall - near City Hall MRT station and museums. Breakfast included, but may be crowded."
Pan Pacific Singapore
10/10 Excellent
"Perfect location, staff were extremely helpful"
Furama City Centre
10/10 Excellent
"centralized location very clean room and facilities"
Mercure ICON Singapore City Centre
10/10 Excellent
"Good"
Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"good"
Grand Park City Hall
10/10 Excellent
"Very helpful staff after first review"
Furama RiverFront
10/10 Excellent
"Great pool, great room and super helpful staff!"
Oakwood Premier Raffles Place Singapore
10/10 Excellent
"Great location and Roma. It massive but ok"
Other attractions near Toy Factory Productions

Buddha Tooth Relic Temple and Museum
8.8/10 (10 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Buddha Tooth Relic Temple and Museum during your travels in Singapore. Stroll along the marina or visit the temples in this vibrant area.

Sri Mariamman Temple
8.2/10 (24 reviews)
Sri Mariamman Temple is just one of the places to see in Singapore, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Stroll along the marina or experience the fascinating museums in this vibrant area.

Chinatown Heritage Center
8.4/10 (1,373 reviews)
Discover the stories behind one of the world’s biggest Chinatowns at this important cultural museum.

Chinatown Complex
You can do some window-shopping at Chinatown Complex during your stay in Singapore. Stroll along the riverfront or visit the temples in this vibrant area.
Sago Street
7.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Singapore when you stop by Sago Street. Visit the shops and temples in this vibrant area.
Drama Box
6.0/10 (1 review)
You can make plans for a show at Drama Box during your stay in Singapore. Wander the Chinatown and marina in this vibrant area.
Masjid Jamae
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Singapore when you stop by Masjid Jamae. Stroll along the marina or experience the fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Utterly Art
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Utterly Art in Singapore. Wander the Chinatown and marina in this vibrant area.
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Cheap Hotels in Chinatown
- Chinatown Hotels
- Gay friendly Hotels in Chinatown
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Chinatown
- 2 Star Hotels in Chinatown
- Clarke Quay Hotels
- Hotels near Amoy Street Food Centre
- Hotels near One Raffles Quay
- Hotels near Maxwell Food Centre
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Outram
- Boutique Hotels in Singapore
- Hotels near People's Park Centre
- Beach Hotels in Chinatown
- Hotels near GX-5 Xtreme Swing
- Extended Stay Hotels in Singapore
- Hotel Wedding Venues Hotels in Chinatown
- 5 Star Hotels in Singapore
- Quiet Resorts & in Downtown Singapore
- Hotels near Orchard Road
- Hotels near Chinatown Station
- Aparthotels in Singapore
- Historic Hotels in Chinatown
- Hotels near Buddha Tooth Relic Temple and Museum
- Hotels with Suites in Singapore
- Hotels near Masjid Jamae
- Boutique Hotels in Chinatown
- Hotels near Sri Mariamman Temple
- Cheap Hotels in Singapore
- Hotels near Tanjong Pagar Station
- Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Singapore
- Hotels near Marina Bay Cruise Centre Singapore
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Singapore
- Family Hotels in Chinatown
- 3 Star Hotels in Chinatown
- Luxury Hotels in Downtown Singapore
- Downtown Singapore Hotels
- 5 Star Hotels in Duxton Hill
- Hotels near Boat Quay
- Hotels with Balconies in Chinatown
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Chinatown
- Family Hotels in Outram
- Hotels near Outram Park Station
- Family Hotels in Singapore
- Casino Hotels in Chinatown
- Family Hotels in Downtown Singapore
- Luxury Hotels in Chinatown
- Hotels near Hong Lim Food Centre
- Singapore Hotels
- Marina Bay Hotels
- Singapore Hotels
- All-Inclusive Resorts in Singapore
- Hotels with a Gym in Chinatown
- Hotels near Shenton Way
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Downtown Singapore
- Family Hotels in Singapore
- Hotels near Nei Xue Tang
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Singapore
- Financial District Singapore Hotels
- 4 Star Hotels in Chinatown
- Apartments in Singapore
- Hotels near UOB Plaza
- Honeymoon Resorts & in Singapore
- Hotels near Clarke Quay Central
- 5 Star Hotels in Chinatown
- Duxton Hill Hotels
- Hotels near Raffles Place
- Hotels near Club Street
- Hotels with a Pool in Chinatown
- Hotels near Singapore General Hospital
- Hotels with Free Parking in Chinatown
- Singapore Vacations
- Singapore Vacations
- Visit Duxton Hill
- Singapore City Gallery
- Al-Abrar Mosque
- Visit Singapore
- Chinatown Point
- Visit Downtown Singapore
- Amoy Street Food Centre
- Visit Little India
- Visit Marina Bay
- Drama Box
- Sri Mariamman Temple
- Sago Street
- Honeymoon Vacation Packages Singapore
- Visit Financial District Singapore
- Chinatown Vacations
- Chinatown Heritage Center
- People's Park Complex
- Buddha Tooth Relic Temple and Museum
- Visit Singapore Central Business District
- Visit Outram
- Visit Chinatown
- Visit Clarke Quay












