
Find hotels near Toy Factory Productions, Singapore from $62
- Upfront pricingOur total price for your stay includes taxes and fees
- Treat yourselfSave 10% or more on over 100,000 hotels worldwide with Member Prices
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Toy Factory Productions hotels

1. Carlton City Hotel Singapore
Carlton City Hotel Singapore0.4 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,378 reviews)
$183 nightly
The price is $203
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Total with taxes and fees

2. Dao by Dorsett AMTD Singapore
Dao by Dorsett AMTD SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.4 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (814 reviews)
$198 nightly
The price is $218
Nov 28 - Nov 29
Total with taxes and fees

3. Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHGClarke Quay, 0.5 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,173 reviews)
$153 nightly
The price is $167
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Total with taxes and fees

4. PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, Singapore
PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, 0.3 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
$308 nightly
The price is $336
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Total with taxes and fees

5. A Hotel Chinatown, 13 Hrs, Stay from 8PM to 9AM
A Hotel Chinatown, 13 Hrs, Stay from 8PM to 9AM0.2 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
$72 nightly
The price is $79
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

6. The Clan Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality
The Clan Hotel Singapore by Far East HospitalityFinancial District Singapore, 0.3 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (700 reviews)
$218 nightly
The price is $238
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Total with taxes and fees

7. Novotel Singapore Robertson Quay
Novotel Singapore Robertson QuaySingapore River, 0.7 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
$152 nightly
The price is $165
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

8. Paradox Singapore
Paradox SingaporeClarke Quay, 0.4 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,608 reviews)
$179 nightly
The price is $196
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Total with taxes and fees

9. Hotel Stripes Singapore Chinatown, Autograph Collection
Hotel Stripes Singapore Chinatown, Autograph CollectionFinancial District Singapore, 0.2 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,152 reviews)
$297 nightly
The price is $327
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

10. KINN Habitat
KINN HabitatFinancial District Singapore, 0.4 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (205 reviews)
$102 nightly
The price is $112
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Total with taxes and fees

11. Sofitel Singapore City Centre
Sofitel Singapore City Centre0.4 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (391 reviews)
$283 nightly
The price is $309
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Total with taxes and fees

12. The Fullerton Hotel Singapore
The Fullerton Hotel SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, 0.6 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,435 reviews)
$331 nightly
The price is $360
Nov 28 - Nov 29
Total with taxes and fees

13. Mondrian Singapore Duxton
Mondrian Singapore Duxton0.3 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (505 reviews)
$273 nightly
The price is $298
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Total with taxes and fees

14. KINN Studios
KINN Studios0.2 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (114 reviews)
$90 nightly
The price is $98
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

15. Ann Siang House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott Limited
Ann Siang House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott LimitedChinatown, 0.1 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (261 reviews)
$181 nightly
The price is $197
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

16. AMOY by Far East Hospitality
AMOY by Far East HospitalityFinancial District Singapore, 0.3 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
$211 nightly
The price is $230
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Total with taxes and fees

17. M Hotel Singapore City Centre
M Hotel Singapore City Centre0.6 mi from Toy Factory Productions
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
$180 nightly
The price is $196
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Total with taxes and fees

18. Oakwood Premier Raffles Place Singapore
Oakwood Premier Raffles Place SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, 0.4 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (602 reviews)
$249 nightly
The price is $271
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Total with taxes and fees

19. KéSa House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott Limited
KéSa House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott Limited0.2 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (464 reviews)
$108 nightly
The price is $118
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

20. Jyu Capsule Hotel
Jyu Capsule HotelChinatown, < 0.1 mi from Toy Factory Productions
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (122 reviews)
$57 nightly
The price is $62
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Toy Factory Productions
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Carlton City Hotel Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 2,378 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dao by Dorsett AMTD Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 814 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,173 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() A Hotel Chinatown, 13 Hrs, Stay from 8PM to 9AM | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Toy Factory Productions

8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,682)
$146 nightly
The price is $159
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Total with taxes and fees
Top Toy Factory Productions Hotel Reviews

The Fullerton Hotel Singapore
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Toy Factory Productions
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Cheap Hotels in Chinatown
- Chinatown Hotels
- Gay friendly Hotels in Chinatown
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Chinatown
- 2 Star Hotels in Chinatown
- Clarke Quay Hotels
- Hotels near Amoy Street Food Centre
- Hotels near One Raffles Quay
- Hotels near Maxwell Food Centre
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Outram
- Boutique Hotels in Singapore
- Hotels near People's Park Centre
- Beach Hotels in Chinatown
- Hotels near GX-5 Xtreme Swing
- Extended Stay Hotels in Singapore
- Hotel Wedding Venues Hotels in Chinatown
- 5 Star Hotels in Singapore
- Quiet Resorts & in Downtown Singapore
- Hotels near Orchard Road
- Hotels near Chinatown Station
- Aparthotels in Singapore
- Historic Hotels in Chinatown
- Hotels near Buddha Tooth Relic Temple and Museum
- Hotels with Suites in Singapore
- Hotels near Masjid Jamae
- Boutique Hotels in Chinatown
- Hotels near Sri Mariamman Temple
- Cheap Hotels in Singapore
- Hotels near Tanjong Pagar Station
- Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Singapore
- Hotels near Marina Bay Cruise Centre Singapore
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Singapore
- Family Hotels in Chinatown
- 3 Star Hotels in Chinatown
- Luxury Hotels in Downtown Singapore
- Downtown Singapore Hotels
- 5 Star Hotels in Duxton Hill
- Hotels near Boat Quay
- Hotels with Balconies in Chinatown
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Chinatown
- Family Hotels in Outram
- Hotels near Outram Park Station
- Family Hotels in Singapore
- Casino Hotels in Chinatown
- Family Hotels in Downtown Singapore
- Luxury Hotels in Chinatown
- Hotels near Hong Lim Food Centre
- Singapore Hotels
- Marina Bay Hotels
- Singapore Hotels
- All-Inclusive Resorts in Singapore
- Hotels with a Gym in Chinatown
- Hotels near Shenton Way
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Downtown Singapore
- Family Hotels in Singapore
- Hotels near Nei Xue Tang
- Hotels with Free Breakfast in Singapore
- Financial District Singapore Hotels
- 4 Star Hotels in Chinatown
- Apartments in Singapore
- Hotels near UOB Plaza
- Honeymoon Resorts & in Singapore
- Hotels near Clarke Quay Central
- 5 Star Hotels in Chinatown
- Duxton Hill Hotels
- Hotels near Raffles Place
- Hotels near Club Street
- Hotels with a Pool in Chinatown
- Hotels near Singapore General Hospital
- Hotels with Free Parking in Chinatown
- Singapore Vacations
- Singapore Vacations
- Visit Duxton Hill
- Singapore City Gallery
- Al-Abrar Mosque
- Visit Singapore
- Chinatown Point
- Visit Downtown Singapore
- Amoy Street Food Centre
- Visit Little India
- Visit Marina Bay
- Drama Box
- Sri Mariamman Temple
- Sago Street
- Honeymoon Vacation Packages Singapore
- Visit Financial District Singapore
- Chinatown Vacations
- Chinatown Heritage Center
- People's Park Complex
- Buddha Tooth Relic Temple and Museum
- Visit Singapore Central Business District
- Visit Outram
- Visit Chinatown
- Visit Clarke Quay























































































